Žádost o nabídku

Zásuvné kabely

Obraz Part Number Výrobci Popis Cena Pohled
10117771-4030HLF Amphenol FCI EX CA MINSAS HD 4X MINSAS $101.90 RFQ
1-2123603-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 7M, 14G QSFP, ETHERNET, PARALIGH $667.83 RFQ
1003463351 Molex, LLC ZQSFP TO 2ZQSFP50G CBL ASSY 3.5M $109.23 RFQ
10117771-3040LF Amphenol FCI EX CA MINSAS HD 4X MINSAS $91.97 RFQ
10077488-N0571IDLF Amphenol FCI BERGSTIK $209.62 RFQ
6A11-A0121-005.0-0 Image 6A11-A0121-005.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 5M $0.00 RFQ
10119576-2070LF Amphenol FCI CONN RCPT $46.21 RFQ
10126495-2040LF Amphenol FCI CONN HEADER $0.00 RFQ
2-2205131-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA MINI IO MINI IO TYPE I $18.72 RFQ
6A22-A0441-021.0-0 Image 6A22-A0441-021.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH LSZH OM2+ 21M $0.00 RFQ
0745862110 Molex, LLC 68CKT INT IPASS CBL 8X W/SB $0.00 RFQ
0745261006 Molex, LLC 4X CABLE ASSY PLUG TO PLUG $166.77 RFQ
HDLSP-035-1000 Samtec Inc. HDLSP HIGH SPEED CABLE ASSY $81.73 RFQ
10110818-1010LF Image 10110818-1010LF Amphenol FCI CABLE ASSY SFP+ 32AWG 1M $0.00 RFQ
0745470406 Molex, LLC X4 SATA M CABLE ASSY - 6M KEY 7 $114.32 RFQ
EPLSP-019-0850 Samtec Inc. EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE $96.00 RFQ
0887577810 Molex, LLC SATA POWER CABLE 1.5M $3.29 RFQ
6A11-A0121-080.0-0 Image 6A11-A0121-080.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 80M $0.00 RFQ
10117949-3006LF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD ASY $44.45 RFQ
2820330-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, INTERNAL HD MSAS, 85 OHM, S $41.91 RFQ
10124110-2070LF Amphenol FCI CABLE ASSY $19.82 RFQ
2820334-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, INTERNAL HD MINI SAS, 85 OH $46.35 RFQ
10117949-4020HLF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD ASY $85.27 RFQ
10127772-2100LF Amphenol FCI MINITEK PWR HEADER $0.00 RFQ
1110403404 Molex, LLC QSFP+ COPPER QDR PATCH CBL 4M 26 $0.00 RFQ
10117946-4050LF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES $135.27 RFQ
10120707-2005LF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD $49.40 RFQ
SF-SFPP2EPASS-002 Image SF-SFPP2EPASS-002 Amphenol Commercial Products CABLE ASSY SFP+ M-M 2M $58.91 RFQ
10117949-4020LF Image 10117949-4020LF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD ASY 4X4 12G 26AWG 2M $89.07 RFQ
0887614700 Molex, LLC SATA IDT 5P PWR PIGTAIL 15M AUF $0.00 RFQ
0795752002 Image 0795752002 Molex, LLC 26CKT IPASS TO IPASS CTRL TO CTR $18.30 RFQ
ICD056GVP163D-14 Amphenol FCI FDR QSFP-QSFP 14M $0.00 RFQ
6A44-B0441-012.0-0 Image 6A44-B0441-012.0-0 3M CABLE CX4-CX4 DDR 4CH LSZH 12M $0.00 RFQ
6A22-A0441-020.0-0 Image 6A22-A0441-020.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH LSZH OM2+ 20M $0.00 RFQ
2142969-4 Image 2142969-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors ETHERNET CABLE SFP+ $43.77 RFQ
10126226-B00502JLF Amphenol FCI CONN HEADER $0.00 RFQ
10117946-5070HLF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES $237.24 RFQ
6A22-D0421-006.0-0 3M AOC QSFP-QSFP FDR 4CH OM2+ 6M $313.37 RFQ
10119239-6040LF Amphenol FCI MIN-SAS HD ASY $158.04 RFQ
6A22-A0421-035.0-0 Image 6A22-A0421-035.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 35M $0.00 RFQ
0745760001 Image 0745760001 Molex, LLC CABLE PCIE X1 M-M 18POS 1M $21.28 RFQ
10126495-2030LF Amphenol FCI CONN HEADER $0.00 RFQ
2123287-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 30M, 4X10 QSFP/QSFP, PARALIGHT $565.35 RFQ
10007290-N0050CULF Image 10007290-N0050CULF Amphenol FCI CABLE ASSY EYEMAX 4X .5M W/LATCH $0.00 RFQ
10093084-5010LF Amphenol FCI 24AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY $43.79 RFQ
ICD056GVP163D-80 Amphenol FCI ASSY CABLE FDR QSFP-QSFP $0.00 RFQ
10116951-2020LF Amphenol FCI TERMINAL $225.22 RFQ
2123287-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 3M, 4X10 QSFP/QSFP, PARALIGHT $469.13 RFQ
10054999-R0200BULF Amphenol FCI CONN GIG-ARRAY PLUG $69.32 RFQ
ICD056GVP163D-20 Amphenol FCI FDR QSFP-QSFP 20M $0.00 RFQ